Next day Print

Uge 4 - januar 2022

 
6:00
6:30
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
Mandag 24.
8:00 - 8:45
TRX Udendørs
Lisbeth Bang Bentzen
10:10 - 11:00
Yoga
Alice Sjørslev
11:10 - 12:00
Zumba I
Charlotte Bay
17:00 - 18:00
Spin I
Torben Gommesen
17:00 - 17:50
Zumba II
Charlotte Bay
17:00 - 17:45
TRX udendørs
Daniel Højland
18:00 - 18:50
Ryg/ Mave/ Lår
Anne Mette Zebitz
18:15 - 19:15
Spin II
Torben Gommesen
19:00 - 19:50
Jumping Fitness
Mathilde Dalsgård Hansen
Tirsdag 25.
9:10 - 10:00
Nakke/skulder/ryg hold
Michael Frej Paulsen
12:10 - 13:00
Pilates m/ afspænding
Alice Sjørslev
13:10 - 14:10
Blid yoga
Alice Sjørslev
17:00 - 17:50
Bodytoning
Lisbeth Bang Bentzen
17:45 - 18:30
Spin 100 %
Torben Gommesen
18:00 - 18:50
Fysioflow
Lisbeth Bang Bentzen
19:00 - 19:50
Jumping Fitness
Mathilde Dalsgård Hansen
Onsdag 26.
8:15 - 9:00
Pilates
Lisbeth Bang Bentzen
11:10 - 12:00
Ryg/Mave/Bækkenbund
Alice Sjørslev
12:10 - 13:00
Gym Light
Alice Sjørslev
16:45 - 17:30
TRX Udendørs
Lisbeth Bang Bentzen
17:00 - 18:00
Spin I
Kristina Rasmussen
17:00 - 17:50
Yoga & Balance
Karen Kristiansen
18:00 - 18:50
Ryg/Mave/Lår
Charlotte Bay
18:15 - 19:45
Landevejs spin
Torben Gommesen
19:00 - 19:50
Zumba II
Charlotte Bay
Torsdag 27.
9:15 - 10:00
Stærke & smidige fødder
Lotte Thygesen
10:10 - 11:00
Ryg/ Mave/ Lår
Michael Frej Paulsen
16:50 - 17:40
Ryg/Mave/Lår
Lotte Thygesen
17:00 - 18:00
Spin II
Dorte Vagner
17:50 - 19:05
Yin yoga
Lotte Thygesen
18:15 - 19:30
Spin II Ekstra
Jacob Behrens
Fredag 28.
6:40 - 7:40
Spin I
Dorte Vagner
8:00 - 8:45
TRX Udendørs
Lotte Thygesen
9:10 - 10:00
Bodytoning
Alice Sjørslev
10:10 - 11:00
Gym Light
Alice Sjørslev
11:10 - 12:00
Zumba I
Charlotte Bay
12:15 - 13:00
Zumba Light
Charlotte Bay
Lørdag 29.
9:00 - 10:00
Spin II
Ole Mikkelsen
9:00 - 9:50
Jumping Fitness Light
Charlotte Bay
10:15 - 11:05
Zumba II
Charlotte Bay
Søndag 30.
9:00 - 10:00
Spin I
Dorte Vagner
10:15 - 11:05
Bodytoning
Lisbeth Berg