Next day Print

Uge 39 - september 2017

 
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Mandag 25.
7:30 - 8:25
Gymnastik M/K
Susan Folcker
8:30 - 9:25
Pilates M/K
Susan Folcker
10:00 - 10:55
Gymnastik M/K
Ann Husted Hansen
11:00 - 11:55
Lettere gymnastik K
Ann Husted Hansen
13:00 - 14:20
Yoga M/K
Ann Husted Hansen
16:30 - 17:25
Pilates M/K
Marianne Due Milling
17:30 - 18:25
Gymnastik M/K
Jill Johnsen
Tirsdag 26.
8:00 - 8:55
Gymnastik M
Susan Folcker
9:00 - 9:55
Gymnastik M/K
Susan Folcker
10:00 - 10:55
Gymnastik K
Susan Folcker
16:30 - 17:25
TRX M/K
Maria Benedikte Andreasen
17:30 - 18:25
Dans & Rytme
Maria Benedikte Andreasen
18:30 - 19:25
Effekt M/K
Marianne Due Milling
Onsdag 27.
7:30 - 8:25
Gymnastik M/K
Mads Petersen
8:30 - 9:25
Feminin Form K
Susan Folcker
9:30 - 10:25
Feminin Form K
Susan Folcker
10:30 - 11:25
Gymnastik K
Susan Folcker
11:30 - 12:25
Lettere Gymnastik M/K
Susan Folcker
15:30 - 16:30
Osteoporose
Ann Husted Hansen
16:30 - 17:25
Gymnastik M/K
Susanne Gattrup
17:30 - 18:25
High Low M/K
Jill Johnsen
19:30 - 20:50
Yoga M/K
Anette Vinther Nielsen
Torsdag 28.
7:30 - 8:25
TRX M/K
Mads Petersen
8:30 - 9:50
Bodytoning M/K
Susan Folcker
10:00 - 10:55
Gymnastik K
Mads Petersen
11:00 - 11:55
Lettere Gymnastik K
Mads Petersen
16:30 - 17:25
Gymnastik M/K
Susanne Gattrup
17:30 - 18:25
Funktionel Fitness M/K
Susan Folcker
18:30 - 19:25
Stor bold M/K
Susan Folcker
Fredag 29.
8:00 - 8:55
Gymnastik M
Susan Folcker
9:00 - 9:55
Pilates M/K
Susan Folcker
10:00 - 10:55
Lettere Gymnastik M/K
Susan Folcker
11:00 - 11:55
Gymnastik K
Mads Petersen
12:00 - 12:55
Dans & Rytme
Mads Petersen
13:10 - 14:30
Yoga M/K
Konstantin Konstantinou
Lørdag 30.
7:30 - 8:25
Gymnastik M/K
Maria Benedikte Andreasen
8:30 - 9:25
Mave, balle, lår M/K
Maria Benedikte Andreasen
9:30 - 10:25
Puls/Styrke M/K
Maria Benedikte Andreasen
Søndag 1.
10:30 - 11:50
Gymnastik M/K
Jill Johnsen